Кандидати на Зелените в изборите за 43 Народно събрание, 5 октомври 2014 г.

1 МИР Благоевград

  1. Юлия Йорданова
  2. Наталия Димитрова-Попова
  3. Емил Петров
  4. Янко Неделчев

2 МИР Бургас

  1. Иван Велков
  2. Тихомир Иванов
  3. Ангелина Атанасова

3 МИР Варна

  1. Калина Павлова
  2. Емилия Балчева
  3. Константин Момчев
  4. Синтия Недялкова
  5. Цанко Арабаджиев

4 МИР Велико Търново

  1. Николай Грънчаров
  2. Тодор Тодоров
  3. Живко Христов
  4. Галин Иванов
  5. Въльо Христов
  6. Емил Димитров

5 МИР Видин

  1. Калин Ангелов
  2. Михаил Михов

6 МИР Враца

  1. Милен Стоянов
  2. Аглика Крушовенска
  3. Владислав Панев
  4. Димитър Хъртарски
  5. Ели Илиева

7 МИР Габрово

  1. Живко Христов
  2. Галин Иванов

8 МИР Добрич

  1. Синтия Недялкова
  2. Юлия Йорданова
  3. Варужан Апелян

9 МИР Кърджали

  1. Марин Мидилев
  2. Николай Сиджимов

10 МИР Кюстендил

  1. Момчил Даскалов
  2. Зарица Динкова

11 МИР Ловеч

  1. Марин Калчев
  2. Георги Антонов
  3. Наталия Димитрова-Попова

12 МИР Монтана

  1. Петко Цветков
  2. Димитър Иванов

13 МИР Пазарджик

  1. Костадин Деянов
  2. Иван Велов
  3. Мария Пейчева
  4. Васил Кънев

14 МИР Перник

  1. Ива Александрова
  2. Албена Симеонова

15 МИР Плевен

  1. Албена Симеонова
  2. Марин Калчев
  3. Павел Антонов
  4. Елена Колева

16 МИР Пловдив-град

  1. Добромира Григорова
  2. Кирил Ценев
  3. Милена Найденова
  4. Лилия Тамамджиева
  5. Варужан Апелян

17 МИР Пловдив-област

  1. Въльо Христов
  2. Добромира Григорова
  3. Емил Димитров
  4. Костадин Деянов

18 МИР Разград

  1. Ивайло Стоименов
  2. Гергана Томова

19 МИР Русе

  1. Михаил Михов
  2. Анатоли Казаков

20 МИР Силистра

  1. Никола Йорданов
  2. Миглена Самоковлиева
  3. Деница Кандиларова

21 МИР Сливен

  1. Николай Сиджимов
  2. Кирил Ценев

22 МИР Смолян

  1. Борислав Сандов
  2. Андрей Ралев

23 МИР София

  1. Борислав Сандов
  2. Владислав Панев
  3. Жана Иванова (Джейн Грийн)
  4. Анна Пелова
  5. Ива Александрова
  6. Ивайло Стоименов
  7. Иван Велов
  8. Веселин Веселинов
  9. Стоян Йотов
  10. Димитър Димитров
  11. Янко Неделчев
  12. Тихомир Иванов
  13. Николай Грънчаров

24 МИР София

  1. Анна Пелова
  2. Калин Ангелов
  3. Никола Йорданов
  4. Свилен Овчаров
  5. Жана Иванова (Джейн Грийн)
  6. Васил Кънев
  7. Петър Василев
  8. Емил Петров
  9. Гергана Томова
  10. Димитър Димитров
  11. Мария Пейчева
  12. Елена Колева
  13. Димитър Хъртарски
  14. Тодор Тодоров

25 МИР София

  1. Петко Цветков
  2. Момчил Даскалов
  3. Веселин Веселинов
  4. Зарица Динкова
  5. Иван Велков
  6. Емилия Балчева
  7. Павел Антонов
  8. Цанко Арабаджиев
  9. Константин Момчев
  10. Деница Кандиларова

26 МИР София Област

  1. Андрей Ралев
  2. Аглика Крушовенска
  3. Петър Василев
  4. Ели Илиева
  5. Миглена Самоковлиева

27 МИР Стара Загора

  1. Антон Ангелов (Антони де ла Реа)
  2. Иван Ванчев

28 МИР Търговище

  1. Анатоли Казаков
  2. Антон Ангелов (Антони де ла Реа)

29 МИР Хасково

  1. Иван Ванчев
  2. Марин Мидилев
  3. Свилен Овчаров
  4. Димитър Иванов
  5. Иван Гръчки

30 МИР Шумен

  1. Калина Павлова
  2. Стоян Йотов

31 МИР Ямбол

  1. Ангелина Атанасова
  2. Милен Стоянов
  3. Лилия Тамамджиева

Comment List

Вашият коментар